Race Results: Federal Cup 5K 2019 - 5K Run  
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Participants: 234 Overall - 100 Male / 134 Female
Course maps:  DFC Wellness Center Map    Parking Map    2019 Federal Cup Course  
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
GREENBLUM MAX 30 M DENVER 812 00:19:44 00:19:46 1 6:21 1 100 1 24 234 M3039
WRENN BEAN 45 F BOULDER 889 00:20:02 00:20:04 2 6:27 1 134 1 18 234 F4049
BLOWER DAVID 39 M DENVER 839 00:20:09 00:20:12 3 6:29 2 100 2 24 234 M3039
PRENNI ANTHONY 49 M FORT COLLINS 842 00:20:14 00:20:16 4 6:31 3 100 1 20 234 M4049
HARGER LAURA 41 F LOVELAND 806 00:20:26 00:20:27 5 6:35 2 134 2 18 234 F4049
BRAUN GEORGE 65 M 899 00:20:44 00:20:45 6 6:41 4 100 1 18 234 M6098
OBRIAN CONNOR 14 M DENVER 793 00:20:53 00:20:55 7 6:44 5 100 1 9 234 M0112
HADLEY RICH 63 M FLORENCE 876 00:21:12 00:21:16 8 6:50 6 100 2 18 234 M6098
SULLIVAN TIMOTHY 40 M CENTENNIAL 703 00:21:19 00:21:22 9 6:52 7 100 2 20 234 M4049
MATT DUANE 50 M AURORA 813 00:21:35 00:21:42 11 6:57 8 100 1 24 234 M5059
WARREN ALISON 34 F ARVADA 668 00:21:39 00:21:45 12 6:58 3 134 1 34 234 F3039
BOYDSTON MICHAEL 52 M DENVER 882 00:21:32 00:21:49 10 6:56 9 100 2 24 234 M5059
MORROW CHARLES 66 M LITTLETON 826 00:21:56 00:21:59 13 7:04 10 100 3 18 234 M6098
TORDONATO DAVE 39 M LAKEWOOD 896 00:22:05 00:22:11 14 7:07 11 100 3 24 234 M3039
TESCHNER BENJAMIN 33 M GOLDEN 692 00:22:20 00:22:23 15 7:11 12 100 4 24 234 M3039
SIMSHAUSER KAYLEE 13 F 901 00:22:23 00:22:25 16 7:12 4 134 1 46 234 F0112
PUMP EVE 32 F 862 00:23:08 00:23:12 17 7:27 5 134 2 34 234 F3039
GREIMANN DIEGO 14 M DENVER 694 00:23:12 00:23:17 19 7:28 13 100 2 9 234 M0112
KIRSCHNER BRUCE 65 M LOUISVILLE 677 00:23:08 00:23:18 18 7:27 14 100 4 18 234 M6098
SANDOVAL ELIZABETH 35 F LAKEWOOD 853 00:23:19 00:23:24 21 7:31 6 134 3 34 234 F3039
HUNTER VICKI 58 F BOULDER 888 00:23:21 00:23:27 22 7:31 7 134 1 16 234 F5059
CAUDLE KRISTEN 43 F NONE 741 00:23:17 00:23:30 20 7:30 8 134 3 18 234 F4049
WALD DAVID 57 M EVERGREEN 686 00:23:42 00:23:55 23 7:38 15 100 3 24 234 M5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
MCWHIRTER EDDIE 37 M LAKEWOOD 803 00:23:43 00:23:56 24 7:38 16 100 5 24 234 M3039
MARTINEZ DAVID 41 M CENTENNIAL 673 00:24:02 00:24:03 27 7:44 17 100 3 20 234 M4049
BURCH GIANNA 13 F N/A 733 00:23:54 00:24:03 25 7:42 9 134 2 46 234 F0112
CASON ERIN 39 F NONE 739 00:23:56 00:24:05 26 7:43 10 134 4 34 234 F3039
PALFREYMAN RICK 42 M 914 00:24:04 00:24:15 28 7:45 18 100 4 20 234 M4049
CROTHERS MATT 43 M LAKEWOOD 787 00:24:24 00:24:28 29 7:52 19 100 5 20 234 M4049
MAR DAN 53 M LAKEWOOD 799 00:24:30 00:24:39 30 7:53 20 100 4 24 234 M5059
BULLOCK JOHN 57 M LITTLETON 858 00:24:32 00:24:43 31 7:54 21 100 5 24 234 M5059
QUINLIVAN MONDRAGON MARY 61 F NORTHGLENN 805 00:24:42 00:24:47 34 7:57 11 134 1 7 234 F6098
CHEATHAM JIM 48 M ARVADA 864 00:24:46 00:24:49 36 7:59 22 100 6 20 234 M4049
TOTHERAN STACY 51 F 900 00:24:53 00:24:56 38 8:01 12 134 2 16 234 F5059
JAY BRAILEIGH 36 F GOLDEN 785 00:24:37 00:24:58 33 7:56 13 134 5 34 234 F3039
ROSENBERRY DONALD 61 M LAKEWOOD 709 00:24:49 00:25:00 37 8:00 23 100 5 18 234 M6098
GIROUX MICHAEL 37 M LAKEWOOD 682 00:24:44 00:25:01 35 7:58 24 100 6 24 234 M3039
MINOR SCOTT 62 M BOULDER 722 00:24:34 00:25:04 32 7:55 25 100 6 18 234 M6098
FOULKE MONTANA 36 F WHEAT RIDGE 857 00:25:07 00:25:12 41 8:05 14 134 6 34 234 F3039
WILLIAMS III HENRY 51 M COLORADO SPRINGS 797 00:25:00 00:25:14 39 8:03 26 100 6 24 234 M5059
KRAMMES GARY 59 M LAKEWOOD 851 00:25:07 00:25:18 42 8:05 27 100 7 24 234 M5059
BELL MIKE 37 M GOLDEN 885 00:25:30 00:25:31 45 8:13 28 100 7 24 234 M3039
WEBB CHIP 50 M LAKEWOOD 834 00:25:15 00:25:34 44 8:08 29 100 8 24 234 M5059
HAWEKOTLE KEVIN 30 M 898 00:25:05 00:25:37 40 8:05 30 100 8 24 234 M3039
TESCHNER SARAH 33 F GOLDEN 691 00:25:13 00:25:41 43 8:07 15 134 7 34 234 F3039
DU BRAY EDWARD 65 M LAKEWOOD 662 00:25:38 00:25:45 46 8:15 31 100 7 18 234 M6098
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
CLARK PAUL 46 M LITTLETON 815 00:25:40 00:25:47 47 8:16 32 100 7 20 234 M4049
TASAYCO CARLOS 26 M AURORA 828 00:25:54 00:25:58 49 8:20 33 100 1 4 234 M2029
HARDY OWEN 15 M PARKER 801 00:26:08 00:26:12 50 8:25 34 100 1 1 234 M1319
CLOW DAVID 58 M ARVADA 886 00:25:51 00:26:14 48 8:19 35 100 9 24 234 M5059
BURCH ADELE 10 F N/A 735 00:26:10 00:26:18 53 8:26 16 134 3 46 234 F0112
GIDEON ISABEL 10 F NONE 748 00:26:09 00:26:18 51 8:25 17 134 4 46 234 F0112
MARTINEZ RICH 72 M MORRISON 728 00:26:29 00:26:31 55 8:32 36 100 8 18 234 M6098
BRUSOE JACQUELINE 45 F CASTLE ROCK 816 00:26:15 00:26:39 54 8:27 18 134 4 18 234 F4049
KICK JENNIFER 37 F 902 00:26:09 00:26:40 52 8:25 19 134 8 34 234 F3039
BENOIT GAVIN 12 M LAKEWOOD 833 00:26:34 00:26:51 56 8:33 37 100 3 9 234 M0112
GONZALES MIKE 41 M LAKEWOOD 856 00:26:48 00:26:53 60 8:38 39 100 8 20 234 M4049
NEYENS CODY 32 M MORRISON 827 00:26:41 00:26:53 59 8:36 38 100 9 24 234 M3039
MAGES ERIC 46 M LITTLETON 891 00:26:52 00:26:55 61 8:39 40 100 9 20 234 M4049
HUCKABY SAMANTHA 24 F WHEAT RIDGE 724 00:26:37 00:27:08 57 8:34 20 134 1 10 234 F2029
BAKKEN RACHEL 32 F 863 00:26:38 00:27:18 58 8:35 21 134 9 34 234 F3039
AMES ROBIN 57 F 897 00:27:09 00:27:22 62 8:45 22 134 3 16 234 F5059
HASSEMAN MARK 63 M MORRISON 879 00:27:25 00:27:33 64 8:50 41 100 9 18 234 M6098
DUGGAN JESSICA 38 F ARVADA 809 00:27:12 00:27:37 63 8:46 23 134 10 34 234 F3039
STUTZMAN PAUL 50 M LAKEWOOD 861 00:27:31 00:27:43 66 8:52 42 100 10 24 234 M5059
LANGSTON CAROLINE 11 F NONE 757 00:27:36 00:27:44 67 8:53 24 134 5 46 234 F0112
MURPHY CHRISTINE 31 F PARKER 666 00:27:29 00:27:46 65 8:51 25 134 11 34 234 F3039
PARKS DARIN 47 M CENTENNIAL 844 00:27:38 00:27:54 68 8:54 43 100 10 20 234 M4049
SMITH STEVEN 52 M LITTLETON 700 00:27:39 00:27:59 70 8:54 44 100 11 24 234 M5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
SMITH REBECCA 23 F 908 00:27:39 00:27:59 69 8:54 26 134 2 10 234 F2029
MURPHY JOSH 33 M PARKER 667 00:27:44 00:28:01 71 8:56 45 100 10 24 234 M3039
EICHORN ABIGAIL 30 F 904 00:28:02 00:28:07 73 9:02 27 134 12 34 234 F3039
WITHERS KYLE 30 M GOLDEN 689 00:27:54 00:28:33 72 8:59 46 100 11 24 234 M3039
PETERS MELANIE 40 F ROXBOROUGH 825 00:28:30 00:28:34 75 9:11 28 134 5 18 234 F4049
WHITESIDES MYRANDA 27 F LITTLETON 719 00:28:28 00:28:36 74 9:10 29 134 3 10 234 F2029
ROWE KAREN 58 F LAKEWOOD 783 00:28:39 00:28:48 76 9:13 30 134 4 16 234 F5059
HARDY JAY 49 M PARKER 800 00:28:57 00:29:01 79 9:19 47 100 11 20 234 M4049
BERN CARL 45 M GOLDEN 870 00:28:42 00:29:06 77 9:14 48 100 12 20 234 M4049
BOYDSTON ERIK 12 M 905 00:28:50 00:29:09 78 9:17 49 100 4 9 234 M0112
LUCERO CATHERINE 27 F DENVER 854 00:29:19 00:29:26 81 9:27 31 134 4 10 234 F2029
DELISA LUCI 13 F GOLDEN 847 00:29:22 00:29:27 84 9:28 32 134 6 46 234 F0112
SHIRAI AKIRA 45 M BOULDER 778 00:29:22 00:29:30 82 9:27 50 100 13 20 234 M4049
BATTAGLIN WILLIAM 56 M GOLDEN 708 00:29:09 00:29:35 80 9:23 51 100 12 24 234 M5059
CASON HADA 11 F NONE 738 00:29:41 00:29:50 85 9:34 33 134 7 46 234 F0112
ELLIOTT JOHN 68 M LAKEWOOD 669 00:29:22 00:29:54 83 9:28 52 100 10 18 234 M6098
TOWNLEY JARRED 31 M THORNTON 893 00:29:51 00:30:04 86 9:37 53 100 12 24 234 M3039
HAHN MAGGIE 10 F NONE 751 00:29:59 00:30:07 88 9:39 34 134 8 46 234 F0112
HAHN ELIZA 9 F NONE 752 00:30:02 00:30:11 89 9:40 35 134 9 46 234 F0112
VERNIG PAUL 29 M LAKEWOOD 671 00:29:51 00:30:11 87 9:37 54 100 2 4 234 M2029
WORACHEK MARY 8 F NONE 773 00:30:25 00:30:33 92 9:48 36 134 10 46 234 F0112
COLLINS STACY 59 F LAKEWOOD 688 00:30:22 00:30:37 90 9:47 37 134 5 16 234 F5059
CALDWELL ALLISON 34 F LAKEWOOD 866 00:30:26 00:30:45 93 9:48 38 134 13 34 234 F3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
YOUNGBERG ED 76 M LAKEWOOD 840 00:30:41 00:30:54 95 9:53 55 100 11 18 234 M6098
LESSARD CLARE 10 F NONE 758 00:30:50 00:30:57 97 9:56 39 134 11 46 234 F0112
TOWNLEY CANDACE 27 F THORNTON 894 00:30:46 00:30:58 96 9:55 40 134 5 10 234 F2029
LONER BELLA 12 F NONE 761 00:30:54 00:31:03 99 9:57 41 134 12 46 234 F0112
DEJONG JOEL 39 M ARVADA 881 00:30:37 00:31:05 94 9:51 56 100 13 24 234 M3039
ALBO THOMAS 55 M NORTHGLENN 808 00:30:24 00:31:08 91 9:47 57 100 13 24 234 M5059
GONZALEZ BRITTANY 30 F CENTENNIAL 704 00:30:52 00:31:21 98 9:56 42 134 14 34 234 F3039
HOOVER SUE 40 F GOLDEN 687 00:30:58 00:31:31 100 9:58 43 134 6 18 234 F4049
HAILE SOLOMON 56 M AURORA 730 00:31:13 00:31:33 102 10:03 58 100 14 24 234 M5059
MADSEN JIM 72 M COLORADO SPRINGS 890 00:31:05 00:31:40 101 10:01 59 100 12 18 234 M6098
RUSSO SOPHIA 14 F 909 00:31:44 00:31:54 105 10:13 44 134 13 46 234 F0112
GUTIERREZ LUCIA 9 F NONE 750 00:31:45 00:31:55 107 10:13 45 134 14 46 234 F0112
DAWSON DAVID 70 M 80017 845 00:31:41 00:31:56 103 10:12 60 100 13 18 234 M6098
MANN CHARLES 38 M PARKER 860 00:32:08 00:32:11 112 10:21 61 100 14 24 234 M3039
ANDERSON LEAH 47 F BRIGHTON 822 00:32:01 00:32:12 108 10:19 46 134 7 18 234 F4049
KOEHLER HENRY E 67 M LAKEWOOD 705 00:32:07 00:32:14 111 10:20 62 100 14 18 234 M6098
OBRIAN ANIKA 17 F DENVER 792 00:31:45 00:32:18 106 10:13 47 134 1 3 234 F1319
PLOUFFE FRANCOIS 55 M LAKEWOOD 794 00:31:42 00:32:21 104 10:12 63 100 15 24 234 M5059
AL AAED HOMOUD 30 M AURORA 710 00:32:04 00:32:35 109 10:20 64 100 15 24 234 M3039
HUCKABY DON 56 M WHEAT RIDGE 723 00:32:11 00:32:41 113 10:22 65 100 16 24 234 M5059
WEBB REGGIE 37 M BRIGHTON 848 00:32:06 00:32:45 110 10:20 66 100 16 24 234 M3039
SUSKO MARK 56 M LAKEWOOD 786 00:32:12 00:32:49 114 10:22 67 100 17 24 234 M5059
VARGAS JORGE 36 M LAKEWOOD 884 00:32:31 00:32:56 118 10:28 68 100 17 24 234 M3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
KRAEMER LAUREN 33 F LAKEWOOD 883 00:32:31 00:32:56 117 10:28 48 134 15 34 234 F3039
SHIRAI NOAH 14 M BOULDER 781 00:32:49 00:32:57 119 10:34 69 100 5 9 234 M0112
HOLMES STACIE 42 F GOLDEN 718 00:32:29 00:32:58 116 10:28 49 134 8 18 234 F4049
MCCRARY THOMAS 40 M LAKEWOOD 788 00:32:29 00:33:10 115 10:28 70 100 14 20 234 M4049
VISOSKY STEVEN 32 M LAKEWOOD 663 00:33:00 00:33:41 120 10:38 71 100 18 24 234 M3039
BERN AVEN 9 F GOLDEN 871 00:33:31 00:33:56 123 10:48 50 134 15 46 234 F0112
MILLER KENNETH 70 M LAKEWOOD 859 00:33:48 00:34:05 124 10:53 72 100 15 18 234 M6098
WITHERS TONIA 31 F GOLDEN 690 00:33:31 00:34:09 122 10:48 51 134 16 34 234 F3039
BERN AMY 46 F GOLDEN 869 00:33:51 00:34:15 125 10:54 52 134 9 18 234 F4049
BACA KEN 52 M LITTLETON 789 00:34:09 00:34:28 126 11:00 73 100 18 24 234 M5059
GREIMANN BLAIR 48 M DENVER 693 00:34:29 00:34:36 128 11:06 75 100 16 20 234 M4049
BENOIT VINCENT 40 M LAKEWOOD 830 00:33:28 00:34:36 121 10:46 74 100 15 20 234 M4049
DEJONG STEPHANIE 37 F ARVADA 880 00:34:13 00:34:41 127 11:01 54 134 17 34 234 F3039
SHIRAI LIANA 15 F BOULDER 780 00:34:32 00:34:41 129 11:07 53 134 2 3 234 F1319
MARTINEZ DAVID 59 M AUORA 814 00:34:49 00:34:50 132 11:13 76 100 19 24 234 M5059
JOYCE KAREN 64 F CENTENNIAL 798 00:34:37 00:34:55 131 11:09 55 134 2 7 234 F6098
LOPEZ KARLI 33 F EATON 887 00:34:35 00:35:12 130 11:08 56 134 18 34 234 F3039
JONES JANETTE 37 F 915 00:35:21 00:35:34 134 11:23 57 134 19 34 234 F3039
PURSLEY JANA 41 F ARVADA 699 00:35:09 00:35:43 133 11:19 58 134 10 18 234 F4049
WUEHRMANN WENDY 58 F COLORADO SPRINGS 807 00:35:35 00:35:50 136 11:27 60 134 6 16 234 F5059
KISELICH ALISON 34 F COLORADO SPRINGS 846 00:35:35 00:35:50 135 11:27 59 134 20 34 234 F3039
PREVATT ELIZABETH 33 F EVERGREEN 838 00:35:38 00:36:01 137 11:28 61 134 21 34 234 F3039
SCHEUTTIG MICHAEL 47 M GOLDEN 837 00:35:38 00:36:01 138 11:28 77 100 17 20 234 M4049
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
BURCH MARAE 11 F N/A 734 00:35:54 00:36:15 140 11:34 62 134 16 46 234 F0112
SMITH SOPHIA 11 F NONE 768 00:35:56 00:36:16 141 11:34 63 134 17 46 234 F0112
LESSARD ANNE 6 F NONE 759 00:35:54 00:36:16 139 11:34 64 134 18 46 234 F0112
GREIMANN ANGIE 47 F 911 00:36:22 00:36:40 142 11:43 65 134 11 18 234 F4049
GIDEON RUTH 12 F NONE 747 00:36:36 00:36:56 143 11:47 66 134 19 46 234 F0112
GREIMANN MAC 8 M 912 00:36:50 00:36:57 144 11:52 78 100 6 9 234 M0112
NEUMAN EMILE 13 F NONE 764 00:36:52 00:37:15 145 11:52 67 134 20 46 234 F0112
GREIMANN EVE 14 F 907 00:37:00 00:37:18 147 11:55 68 134 21 46 234 F0112
PIPPIN REGINA 7 F NONE 767 00:36:58 00:37:21 146 11:54 69 134 22 46 234 F0112
OBRIAN MARK 48 M DENVER 791 00:37:08 00:37:42 149 11:58 79 100 18 20 234 M4049
OBRIAN GINA 47 F DENVER 790 00:37:08 00:37:42 148 11:57 70 134 12 18 234 F4049
COLE ANDREW 36 M LITTLETON 850 00:37:29 00:37:46 155 12:04 80 100 19 24 234 M3039
COLE ELISE 10 F NONE 742 00:37:37 00:37:46 157 12:07 71 134 23 46 234 F0112
COLE GRACE 9 F NONE 743 00:37:29 00:37:46 156 12:04 72 134 24 46 234 F0112
WANJA NINA 11 F NONE 772 00:37:41 00:37:50 158 12:08 73 134 25 46 234 F0112
GROESCHEL CRYSTAL 55 F PINE 702 00:37:44 00:37:54 159 12:09 74 134 7 16 234 F5059
BRUELAND KAREN 54 F AURORA 683 00:37:22 00:37:59 150 12:02 75 134 8 16 234 F5059
LIEBE CINDY 58 F LAKEWOOD 1559 00:37:22 00:38:00 152 12:02 76 134 9 16 234 F5059
ANDREW SHAWN 23 M AURORA 684 00:37:22 00:38:00 151 12:02 81 100 3 4 234 M2029
NELSON BREEANNA 35 F THORNTON 672 00:37:28 00:38:03 153 12:04 77 134 22 34 234 F3039
MENCK MARY 34 F THORNTON 811 00:37:29 00:38:04 154 12:04 78 134 23 34 234 F3039
MILLER OLIVIA 13 F NONE 762 00:38:10 00:38:32 161 12:17 79 134 26 46 234 F0112
BARNARD JEFF 52 M LITTLETON 802 00:38:03 00:38:38 160 12:15 82 100 20 24 234 M5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
VERNIG PETER 70 M LAKEWOOD 670 00:38:28 00:38:50 162 12:23 83 100 16 18 234 M6098
TOWNLEY ANTOINETTE 59 F THORNTON 892 00:38:47 00:39:00 163 12:29 80 134 10 16 234 F5059
SMARZINSKI ANDY 39 M BRIGHTON 824 00:39:20 00:39:31 164 12:40 84 100 20 24 234 M3039
MONTANO MARISSA 21 F DENVER 713 00:39:34 00:39:59 165 12:44 81 134 6 10 234 F2029
MONTANO SHAWN 53 M DENVER 712 00:40:12 00:40:34 166 12:57 85 100 21 24 234 M5059
KRAGER CHARLOTTE 10 F NONE 756 00:40:14 00:40:40 167 12:57 82 134 27 46 234 F0112
LEYBA MADISON 9 F NONE 760 00:40:51 00:41:15 168 13:09 83 134 28 46 234 F0112
MILLER ROSALINA 10 F NONE 763 00:41:08 00:41:36 169 13:15 85 134 29 46 234 F0112
LESSARD MEGAN 40 F N/A 731 00:41:08 00:41:36 170 13:15 84 134 13 18 234 F4049
WEBBER NARISSA 36 F CENTENNIAL 678 00:41:21 00:41:48 171 13:19 87 134 25 34 234 F3039
MARTINEZ NANCY 37 F DENVER 679 00:41:21 00:41:48 172 13:19 86 134 24 34 234 F3039
WESTGARD KYLE 51 M GOLDEN 817 00:42:00 00:42:19 176 13:31 87 100 22 24 234 M5059
WESTGARD KAI 8 M CENTENNIAL 819 00:42:00 00:42:19 175 13:31 86 100 7 9 234 M0112
BENOIT SHAWNDRA 36 F LAKEWOOD 829 00:41:52 00:42:28 173 13:29 88 134 26 34 234 F3039
LOPEZ LEANNA 57 F LAKEWOOD 831 00:41:58 00:42:35 174 13:31 89 134 11 16 234 F5059
PELZER KYLIE 28 F LITTLETON 721 00:42:28 00:43:04 178 13:41 90 134 7 10 234 F2029
NORRIS MICHELLE 30 F LAKEWOOD 720 00:42:28 00:43:04 177 13:41 91 134 27 34 234 F3039
MAXWELL DAVE 68 M ARVADA 661 00:43:10 00:43:54 179 13:54 88 100 17 18 234 M6098
BURCH AGNES 8 F N/A 736 00:43:57 00:44:27 181 14:09 92 134 30 46 234 F0112
CARLETON ELLIE 10 F N/A 737 00:43:55 00:44:28 180 14:09 93 134 31 46 234 F0112
PIPPIN CASSANDRA 31 F 916 00:44:09 00:44:41 182 14:13 94 134 28 34 234 F3039
RUDDY BARBARA 62 F LAKEWOOD 855 00:44:25 00:45:14 183 14:18 95 134 3 7 234 F6098
MONTANO JEANETTE 56 F DENVER 711 00:44:52 00:45:25 184 14:27 96 134 12 16 234 F5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
HECKER MARY 11 F NONE 753 00:45:00 00:45:47 185 14:29 97 134 32 46 234 F0112
OANCIA TALIA 9 F NONE 765 00:45:01 00:45:47 186 14:30 98 134 33 46 234 F0112
BRANKIN RIANNA 8 F N/A 732 00:46:00 00:46:26 188 14:49 99 134 34 46 234 F0112
STRAGEY BRIELLE 10 F NONE 770 00:45:59 00:46:29 187 14:48 100 134 35 46 234 F0112
ENZALDO CATHERINE 7 F NONE 746 00:46:02 00:46:29 189 14:49 101 134 36 46 234 F0112
GARDNER RUTH 54 F GOLDEN 810 00:46:44 00:47:21 190 15:03 102 134 13 16 234 F5059
VELASQUEZ ESTHER 53 F MORRISON 706 00:46:49 00:47:26 191 15:04 103 134 14 16 234 F5059
JEAMES CHRISTINE 64 F AURORA 680 00:46:49 00:47:26 192 15:04 104 134 4 7 234 F6098
VISOSKY BRITTANY 31 F LAKEWOOD 664 00:47:14 00:47:57 193 15:13 105 134 29 34 234 F3039
MARTINEZ AVALYN 10 F CENTENNIAL 675 00:47:36 00:48:07 195 15:20 107 134 37 46 234 F0112
MARTINEZ CONNIE 68 F MORRISON 729 00:47:36 00:48:07 194 15:20 106 134 5 7 234 F6098
KOLDEN LEAH 8 F NONE 755 00:48:48 00:49:16 196 15:43 108 134 38 46 234 F0112
RUSSO ALIVIA 41 M 910 00:48:51 00:49:19 198 15:44 89 100 19 20 234 M4049
GIDEON ELISABETH 41 F NONE 749 00:48:49 00:49:19 197 15:43 109 134 14 18 234 F4049
COSTELLO SHIEL 43 M HIGHLANDS RANCH 874 00:49:07 00:49:26 200 15:49 90 100 20 20 234 M4049
COSTELLO GRACE 10 F NONE 744 00:49:06 00:49:26 199 15:49 110 134 39 46 234 F0112
PENNINGTON JULIA 10 F NONE 766 00:50:46 00:51:20 202 16:21 111 134 40 46 234 F0112
CAUDLE ELIANA 11 F NONE 740 00:50:48 00:51:21 203 16:21 112 134 41 46 234 F0112
ERICKSON DANIKA 10 F LAKEWOOD 868 00:51:09 00:51:24 208 16:28 113 134 42 46 234 F0112
ERICKSON RITA 38 F LAKEWOOD 867 00:51:09 00:51:24 209 16:28 114 134 30 34 234 F3039
PENNINGTON JOHN 39 M 903 00:50:52 00:51:25 204 16:23 91 100 21 24 234 M3039
WEBB ROWAN 7 M LAKEWOOD 836 00:51:08 00:51:27 207 16:28 92 100 8 9 234 M0112
SMITH ZDENKA 76 F BOULDER 777 00:51:19 00:51:32 212 16:31 115 134 6 7 234 F6098
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
WEBB MELANIE 45 F LAKEWOOD 835 00:51:08 00:51:50 206 16:28 116 134 15 18 234 F4049
ENZALDO CLAIRE 9 F NONE 745 00:51:44 00:52:13 213 16:40 117 134 43 46 234 F0112
KOLDEN MARIE 9 F NONE 754 00:51:48 00:52:16 214 16:41 118 134 44 46 234 F0112
SHIRAI HELENA 47 F BOULDER 779 00:52:14 00:52:29 215 16:49 119 134 16 18 234 F4049
ENZALDO ROBERT 34 M LITTLETON 875 00:52:59 00:53:30 216 17:04 93 100 22 24 234 M3039
SNYDER BREUKLEN 9 F NONE 769 00:54:03 00:54:28 218 17:24 120 134 45 46 234 F0112
CARLETON KASANDRA 50 F LITTLETON 872 00:53:55 00:54:29 217 17:22 121 134 15 16 234 F5059
MARTINEZ REGINA 44 F CENTENNIAL 674 00:54:21 00:54:47 219 17:30 122 134 17 18 234 F4049
LOPEZ DIEGO 58 M LAKEWOOD 832 00:55:05 00:55:45 220 17:44 94 100 23 24 234 M5059
WILLIAMS MICHELLE 56 F COLORADO SPRINGS 796 00:50:41 00:56:02 201 16:19 123 134 16 16 234 F5059
ANDLER GEORGE 55 M 913 00:50:57 00:56:14 205 16:24 95 100 24 24 234 M5059
GALLEGOS LEOPOLDO 38 M EVERGREEN 878 00:56:03 00:56:20 221 18:03 96 100 23 24 234 M3039
STICKNEY TRAVIS 29 M ARVADA 727 00:51:10 00:56:29 211 16:29 97 100 4 4 234 M2029
STICKNEY MEGAN 28 F ARVADA 726 00:51:10 00:56:29 210 16:28 124 134 8 10 234 F2029
WESTGARD CT 78 M CENTENNIAL 818 00:56:49 00:57:10 222 18:18 98 100 18 18 234 M6098
SOTELO FELICE 37 F AURORA 696 00:57:46 00:58:10 223 18:36 125 134 31 34 234 F3039
BEST ANN 61 F AURORA 707 00:57:51 00:58:14 224 18:37 126 134 7 7 234 F6098
KALCEVIC SARAH 21 F BRIGHTON 873 00:58:28 00:58:44 227 18:49 127 134 9 10 234 F2029
SOTELO CRYSTAL 38 F AURORA 697 00:58:27 00:58:50 225 18:49 128 134 32 34 234 F3039
SOTELO DAWN 17 F AURORA 698 00:58:27 00:58:51 226 18:49 129 134 3 3 234 F1319
VAN ERT CAROL 49 F BRIGHTON 823 00:58:39 00:58:54 229 18:53 130 134 18 18 234 F4049
GARCIA SANDY 22 F BRIGHTON 841 00:58:38 00:58:55 228 18:53 131 134 10 10 234 F2029
PASCONE ADRIAN 9 M 917 00:58:51 00:59:09 230 18:57 99 100 9 9 234 M0112
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
ROMERO RENEE 38 F DENVER 714 00:59:01 00:59:33 231 19:00 132 134 33 34 234 F3039
MARTINEZ ALIANA 7 F CENTENNIAL 676 01:01:51 01:02:22 232 19:55 133 134 46 46 234 F0112
GOMES DE NASCIMENTO LEILIANY 34 F 906 01:19:16 01:20:05 233 25:31 134 134 34 34 234 F3039
BURNS RICHARD 33 M LITTLETON 782 01:19:20 01:20:05 234 25:32 100 100 24 24 234 M3039